Colts News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 29 – May 05


Apr
29

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Buhler High School

Buhler
5:00 pm | Buhler High School

Apr
29

Girls Varsity Soccer at Buhler High School

Buhler
6:30 pm | Buhler High School

Apr
30

Boys Varsity Tennis at

AVCTL @ TBA
TBA  

Apr
30

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at

AVCTL @ TBA
TBA  

Apr
30

Coed Junior Varsity Track at Andale High School, Maize High School, Winfield High School

Invitational @ Newton Bethel College Stadium
3:30 pm | Maize – KT Woodman Sports Complex

Apr
30

Coed Junior Varsity Track at Andale High School, Maize High School, Winfield High School

Invitational @ Maize – KT Woodman Sports Complex
3:45 pm | Maize – KT Woodman Sports Complex

Apr
30

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Hutchinson High School

Hutchinson
4:00 pm | Hutchinson Gowan Stadium

Apr
30

Boys Varsity Baseball at Hutchinson High School

Hutchinson
4:00 pm | Hutchinson High School

Apr
30

Girls Varsity Swimming at Derby High School

Meet @ Haysville-Campus High School
4:00 pm | Haysville-Campus High School

Apr
30

Girls Junior Varsity Swimming at Derby High School

Meet @ Haysville-Campus High School
4:00 pm | Haysville-Campus High School

Apr
30

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Hutchinson High School

Hutchinson
4:00 pm | Hutchinson High School

Apr
30

Girls Varsity Softball at Hutchinson High School

Hutchinson
4:00 pm | Hutchinson Gowan Stadium

Apr
30

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Hutchinson High School

Hutchinson
5:00 pm | Wichita South High School

Apr
30

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Hutchinson High School

Hutchinson
6:30 pm | Wichita South High School

May
01

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Derby High School

Derby
4:00 pm | Plagens-Carpenter Stadium

May
01

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Salina Central High School

Salina Central
4:00 pm | South Lakes Sports Complex

May
01

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Derby High School

Derby
4:00 pm | Plagens-Carpenter Stadium

May
01

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Salina Central High School

Salina Central
4:00 pm | South Lakes Sports Complex

May
02

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Eisenhower HS, Wichita-Northwest

Eisenhower HS, Wichita-Northwest
2:00 pm | South Lakes Sports Complex

May
02

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Eisenhower HS, Wichita-Northwest

Eisenhower HS, Wichita-Northwest
2:00 pm | South Lakes Sports Complex

May
02

Coed Junior Varsity Track at

Invitational @ Bishop Carroll Stadium
3:30 pm  

May
02

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Salina Central High School

Salina Central
5:00 pm | Campus High School

May
02

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Salina Central High School

Salina Central
6:30 pm | Haysville/Wichita – Campus Colt Stadium

May
03

Boys Varsity Tennis at

6A – Regional @ TBA
TBA  

May
03

Coed Varsity Track at Derby High School

Invitational @ Derby High School
3:00 pm | Derby High School

May
04

Boys Varsity Tennis at

6A – Regional @ TBA
TBA