Colts News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 15 – Apr 21


Apr
15

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Hutchinson High School

Buhler, Derby, , Valley Center, Hutchinson
3:00 pm | Hutchinson Fairgrounds Tennis Complex

Apr
16

Coed Junior Varsity Track at Winfield High School

Invitational @ Winfield High School
4:00 pm | Winfield High School

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Newton High School

Newton
4:00 pm | South Lakes Sports Complex

Apr
16

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Newton High School

Newton
4:00 pm | South Lakes Sports Complex

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Newton High School

Newton
4:00 pm | Plagens-Carpenter Stadium

Apr
16

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Newton High School

Newton
4:00 pm | Plagens-Carpenter Stadium

Apr
16

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Salina South High School

Salina South
5:00 pm | Salina South High School

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Soccer at Salina South High School

Salina South
6:30 pm | Salina South High School

Apr
17

Girls Junior Varsity Swimming at Salina South High School

Diving @ Salina South High School
3:30 pm | Salina South High School

Apr
18

Coed Varsity Track vs.

Invitational @ Haysville/Wichita – Campus Colt Stadium
3:00 pm | Haysville/Wichita – Campus Colt Stadium

Apr
19

Girls Varsity Softball at Arkansas City High School

Arkansas City
2:00 pm | Arkansas City High School

Apr
19

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Arkansas City High School

Arkansas City
2:00 pm | Arkansas City High School

Apr
19

Girls Junior Varsity Swimming at Salina South High School

Invitational @ Salina South High School
3:30 pm | Salina South High School

Apr
19

Girls Varsity Swimming at Junction City High School, Salina South High School

Invitational @ Salina South High School
3:30 pm | Salina South High School

Apr
19

Boys Varsity Baseball at Arkansas City High School

Arkansas City
4:00 pm | Arkansas City High School

Apr
19

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Arkansas City High School

Arkansas City
4:00 pm | Arkansas City High School